Lyme Bay View Residential Home

Residential care home in Seaton providing accommodation and care services for older people.

Seaton, England · 4.0 stars

Call 129722629

Contact details

Address
Seaton, England EX12 2PZ

Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.

Phone
129722629
Quality Score: 55/100

Photos

Lyme Bay View Residential Home - Nursing Home in Seaton, England photo 1

Care types: Nursing Home, Memory Care

Trust signals

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Lyme Bay View Residential Home located?

Lyme Bay View Residential Home is located at Seaton, England EX12 2PZ.

How do I contact Lyme Bay View Residential Home?

You can reach Lyme Bay View Residential Home by phone at 129722629.

Have you used Lyme Bay View Residential Home?

Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.

Write a Review

Nearby Providers

More care in Seaton

Browse all providers in Seaton, England →

Explore related pages

View full provider profile

How we research and verify this information

Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.