Dove Court Care Home

Care home in Seaton offering residential and dementia care services with positive resident feedback and established reputation.

Seaton, England · 4.8 stars

Call 129722451

Contact details

Address
Seaton, England EX12 2JD

Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.

Phone
129722451
Quality Score: 75/100

Photos

Dove Court Care Home - Nursing Home in Seaton, England photo 1
Dove Court Care Home - Nursing Home in Seaton, England photo 2
Dove Court Care Home - Nursing Home in Seaton, England photo 3

Care types: Nursing Home

Trust signals

Visit website

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Dove Court Care Home located?

Dove Court Care Home is located at Seaton, England EX12 2JD.

How do I contact Dove Court Care Home?

You can reach Dove Court Care Home by phone at 129722451.

Have you used Dove Court Care Home?

Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.

Write a Review

Nearby Providers

More care in Seaton

Browse all providers in Seaton, England →

Explore related pages

View full provider profile

How we research and verify this information

Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.