Curant Care

Home care provider delivering domiciliary care services in Eastbourne and surrounding areas.

Eastbourne, England · 4.0 stars

Call 1323914499

Contact details

Address
Eastbourne, England BN22 7RH

Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.

Phone
1323914499
Quality Score: 55/100

Photos

Curant Care - In-Home Care in Eastbourne, England photo 1
Curant Care - In-Home Care in Eastbourne, England photo 2

Care types: In-Home Care

Trust signals

Visit website

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Curant Care located?

Curant Care is located at Eastbourne, England BN22 7RH.

How do I contact Curant Care?

You can reach Curant Care by phone at 1323914499.

Have you used Curant Care?

Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.

Write a Review

Nearby Providers

More care in Eastbourne

Browse all providers in Eastbourne, England →

Explore related pages

View full provider profile

How we research and verify this information

Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.