Bluelight Healthcare Recruitment Limited
Healthcare staffing and recruitment provider offering care services across Rainham and surrounding areas.
Rainham, England
Contact details
- Address
- Rainham, England RM13 8EU
Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.
- Phone
- +442082332999
Quality Score: 55/100
Photos

Care types: In-Home Care
Trust signals
- Languages: English
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Bluelight Healthcare Recruitment Limited located?
Bluelight Healthcare Recruitment Limited is located at Rainham, England RM13 8EU.
How do I contact Bluelight Healthcare Recruitment Limited?
You can reach Bluelight Healthcare Recruitment Limited by phone at +442082332999.
Have you used Bluelight Healthcare Recruitment Limited?
Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.
Write a ReviewNearby Providers
More care in Rainham
Browse all providers in Rainham, England →Explore related pages
- Senior care in Rainham, England
- Senior Care Guide for Rainham, England
- Care costs in Rainham, England
- In-Home Care
How we research and verify this information
Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.