Varang Recruitment Solutions Limited

Varang Recruitment Solutions Limited is a care recruitment agency based in Slough, England, specialising in connecting care professionals with opportunities across the UK care sector. The service helps care homes, nursing homes, and domiciliary care providers find qualified staff to support their operations and maintain high standards of care for service users.

Slough, England

Call 1753428014

Contact details

Address
Slough, England SL1 4DX

Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.

Phone
1753428014

Photos

Varang Recruitment Solutions Limited in Slough, England photo 1
Varang Recruitment Solutions Limited in Slough, England photo 2

Trust signals

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Varang Recruitment Solutions Limited located?

Varang Recruitment Solutions Limited is located at Slough, England SL1 4DX.

How do I contact Varang Recruitment Solutions Limited?

You can reach Varang Recruitment Solutions Limited by phone at 1753428014.

Have you used Varang Recruitment Solutions Limited?

Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.

Write a Review

Nearby Providers

More care in Slough

Browse all providers in Slough, England →

Explore related pages

View full provider profile

How we research and verify this information

Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.