The Summers
The Summers is a care provider in West Molesey registered with CQC. Further information about specific services, capacity, and care specialties would require direct contact with the provider.
West Molesey, England
Contact details
- Address
- West Molesey, England KT8 2NY
Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.
- Phone
- 1428732171
Photos



Care types: Assisted Living, Nursing Home, Memory Care
Trust signals
- Languages: English
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is The Summers located?
The Summers is located at West Molesey, England KT8 2NY.
How do I contact The Summers?
You can reach The Summers by phone at 1428732171.
Have you used The Summers?
Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.
Write a ReviewNearby Providers
More care in West Molesey
Browse all providers in West Molesey, England →Explore related pages
- Senior care in West Molesey, England
- Senior Care Guide for West Molesey, England
- Care costs in West Molesey, England
- Assisted Living
- Nursing Home
- Memory Care
How we research and verify this information
Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.