Surrey Choices Shared Lives Scheme
Shared Lives scheme in Surrey supporting individuals including those in Walton-on-Thames through trained carers providing community-based support.
Walton-On-Thames, England
Contact details
- Address
- Walton-On-Thames, England KT12 1RD
Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.
- Phone
- 1483806522
Quality Score: 55/100
Photos
Care types: Assisted Living
Trust signals
- Languages: English
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Surrey Choices Shared Lives Scheme located?
Surrey Choices Shared Lives Scheme is located at Walton-On-Thames, England KT12 1RD.
How do I contact Surrey Choices Shared Lives Scheme?
You can reach Surrey Choices Shared Lives Scheme by phone at 1483806522.
Have you used Surrey Choices Shared Lives Scheme?
Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.
Write a ReviewNearby Providers
More care in Walton-On-Thames
Browse all providers in Walton-On-Thames, England →Explore related pages
- Senior care in Walton-On-Thames, England
- Senior Care Guide for Walton-On-Thames, England
- Care costs in Walton-On-Thames, England
- Assisted Living
How we research and verify this information
Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.