Sundial Care Home

Residential care home in Sidmouth providing supportive accommodation and care services for elderly residents.

Sidmouth, England

Call 1404812495

Contact details

Address
Sidmouth, England EX10 0AG

Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.

Phone
1404812495
Quality Score: 75/100

Photos

Sundial Care Home - Assisted Living in Sidmouth, England photo 1

Care types: Assisted Living

Trust signals

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Sundial Care Home located?

Sundial Care Home is located at Sidmouth, England EX10 0AG.

How do I contact Sundial Care Home?

You can reach Sundial Care Home by phone at 1404812495.

Have you used Sundial Care Home?

Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.

Write a Review

Nearby Providers

More care in Sidmouth

Browse all providers in Sidmouth, England →

Explore related pages

View full provider profile

How we research and verify this information

Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.