St. George's Home Care
A home care provider in Lymington offering domiciliary care and support services for clients in their homes.
Lymington, England
Contact details
- Address
- Lymington, England SO41 0PS
Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.
- Phone
- 1590644258
Quality Score: 55/100
Photos

Care types: In-Home Care
Trust signals
- Languages: English
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is St. George's Home Care located?
St. George's Home Care is located at Lymington, England SO41 0PS.
How do I contact St. George's Home Care?
You can reach St. George's Home Care by phone at 1590644258.
Have you used St. George's Home Care?
Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.
Write a ReviewNearby Providers
More care in Lymington
Browse all providers in Lymington, England →Explore related pages
- Senior care in Lymington, England
- Senior Care Guide for Lymington, England
- Care costs in Lymington, England
- In-Home Care
How we research and verify this information
Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.