St Bernards Residential Care Home Limited
St Bernards Residential Care Home Limited is a residential care home located in Solihull, England, providing accommodation and personal care support for its residents. The home offers a comfortable living environment where residents receive assistance with daily activities and support tailored to their individual needs. St Bernards is committed to creating a welcoming community where residents can enjoy quality care in a homely setting.
Solihull, England
Contact details
- Address
- Solihull, England B92 7BP
Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.
- Phone
- 1217080177
Photos

Care types: Nursing Home
Trust signals
- Languages: English
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is St Bernards Residential Care Home Limited located?
St Bernards Residential Care Home Limited is located at Solihull, England B92 7BP.
How do I contact St Bernards Residential Care Home Limited?
You can reach St Bernards Residential Care Home Limited by phone at 1217080177.
Have you used St Bernards Residential Care Home Limited?
Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.
Write a ReviewNearby Providers
More care in Solihull
Browse all providers in Solihull, England →Explore related pages
- Senior care in Solihull, England
- Senior Care Guide for Solihull, England
- Care costs in Solihull, England
- Nursing Home
How we research and verify this information
Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.