Skip to main content

Newham University Hospital

Newham University Hospital: compare hospital credentials, quality signals, family reviews, photos, and contact options in London, England.

Key Takeaways

Newham University Hospital provides hospital services in London, England. Call +44 20 7476 4000.

London, England

Call +44 20 7476 4000

Visit website

Contact details

Address
London, England E13 8SL

Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.

Photos

Newham University Hospital — Hospital, London, England · photo 1
Newham University Hospital — Hospital, London, England · photo 2
Newham University Hospital — Hospital, London, England · photo 3
Newham University Hospital — Hospital, London, England · photo 4
Newham University Hospital — Hospital, London, England · photo 5
Newham University Hospital — Hospital, London, England · photo 6

Care types: Hospital

Trust signals

Visit website

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Newham University Hospital located?

Newham University Hospital is located at London, England E13 8SL.

How do I contact Newham University Hospital?

You can reach Newham University Hospital by phone at +44 20 7476 4000.

Have you used Newham University Hospital?

Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.

Write a Review

Nearby Providers

More care in London

Browse all providers in London, England →

Explore related pages

View full provider profile

How we research and verify this information

Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.