Skip to main content

Dene Brook

Dene Brook is a Senior care provider located in Rotherham, England S65 3QQ. Visit their website for more information.

Key Takeaways

Dene Brook provides nursing homes services in Rotherham, England. Call +44 1709 855029.

Rotherham, England

Call +44 1709 855029

Visit website

Contact details

Address
Rotherham, England S65 3QQ

Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.

Photos

Dene Brook — Nursing Homes, Rotherham, England · photo 1
Dene Brook — Nursing Homes, Rotherham, England · photo 2
Dene Brook — Nursing Homes, Rotherham, England · photo 3
Quality Score: 55/100
CQC Rating Good

Care types: Nursing Homes, Domiciliary Care

Trust signals

Visit website

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Dene Brook located?

Dene Brook is located at Rotherham, England S65 3QQ.

How do I contact Dene Brook?

You can reach Dene Brook by phone at +44 1709 855029.

Have you used Dene Brook?

Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.

Write a Review

Nearby Providers

More care in Rotherham

Browse all providers in Rotherham, England →

Explore related pages

View full provider profile

How we research and verify this information

Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.