Dawson House

A residential care facility in Carshalton managed by Heathcotes, providing accommodation and care services.

Carshalton, England

Call 2083955724

Contact details

Address
Carshalton, England SM5 3JJ

Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.

Phone
2083955724
Quality Score: 55/100

Photos

Dawson House - Assisted Living in Carshalton, England photo 1
Dawson House - Assisted Living in Carshalton, England photo 2
Dawson House - Assisted Living in Carshalton, England photo 3

Care types: Assisted Living, Nursing Home

Trust signals

Visit website

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Dawson House located?

Dawson House is located at Carshalton, England SM5 3JJ.

How do I contact Dawson House?

You can reach Dawson House by phone at 2083955724.

Have you used Dawson House?

Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.

Write a Review

Nearby Providers

More care in Carshalton

Browse all providers in Carshalton, England →

Explore related pages

View full provider profile

How we research and verify this information

Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.