Alice Court Care Home

Nursing home in Eastbourne providing residential and nursing care services.

Eastbourne, England

Call 1323810059

Contact details

Address
Eastbourne, England BN21 2BQ

Approximate location — contact the provider to confirm.

Phone
1323810059

Photos

Alice Court Care Home - Nursing Home in Eastbourne, England photo 1
Alice Court Care Home - Nursing Home in Eastbourne, England photo 2
Alice Court Care Home - Nursing Home in Eastbourne, England photo 3

Care types: Nursing Home, Memory Care

Trust signals

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Alice Court Care Home located?

Alice Court Care Home is located at Eastbourne, England BN21 2BQ.

How do I contact Alice Court Care Home?

You can reach Alice Court Care Home by phone at 1323810059.

Have you used Alice Court Care Home?

Share your experience to help other families make better care decisions. Your review matters.

Write a Review

Nearby Providers

More care in Eastbourne

Browse all providers in Eastbourne, England →

Explore related pages

View full provider profile

How we research and verify this information

Our team compiles this listing from public records and provider data, and reviews it against authoritative sources.